Kalendarium

Kalendarium

TytułStartKoniec
XX Międzynarodowy Zlot MGCP2019-06-142019-06-16
Memoriał Krzysztofa Wydrzyckiego2019-07-272019-07-27
Moto Guzzi Open House 20192019-09-062019-09-08
Zakończenie Sezonu MGCP2019-09-202019-09-22
Mikołajki2019-12-062019-12-06
Walne Zebranie i Wigilia MGCP2019-12-072019-12-08